Apartments for Rent near 108th & Pacific Retail in Lakewood, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,486
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,667 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,327
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$2,703+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,311
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372