Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Market at Lake Stevens in Lake Stevens, WA - Page 8

11,911 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Linden Highlands
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031

    Linden Highlands

    17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 673-3748
  2. Building Photo - Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $2,812
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,817

    Bay Court at Harbour Pointe

    11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275
    (206) 569-8982
  3. 1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,629
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $1,732

    Arterra

    711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 584-2269
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,082+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $3,697

    Evans Creek at Woodbridge

    6205 188th Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 448-6335
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180

    Hampton Greens

    4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 363-9834
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+

    Highgrove

    12433 Admiralty Way, Everett, WA 98204
    (360) 512-7879
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $2,891

    The Docks at Redmond Lakeview

    4250 W Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 217-5081
  8. 2 BEDS
    $3,101+
    3 BEDS
    $3,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $3,589
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,101 - $3,335

    Yarrowood Highlands

    11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 222-4503
  9. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,499

    Vue Kirkland

    11733 NE 131st Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034
    (425) 230-5969
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+

    Montebello

    12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    (425) 332-7169
  11. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $2,316

    Woodbrook

    525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    (888) 781-7986
  12. 1 BED
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,229

    Emerald Crest Apartments

    9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011
    (206) 589-1764
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Wildreed

    10101 SE 7th Ave, Everett, WA 98208
    (360) 512-7427
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.