Apartments for Rent near Heritage Center in La Center, WA - Page 9
-
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,035+Willow Creek
8500 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,351
The Century
3270 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,570+
Muse Apartments
1315 NW 19th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,099+
Couch9
135 NW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,700
38 Davis
38 NW Davis St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,810
Slabtown Flats
1885 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $1,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,520
The George Besaw
2323 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,730+
The Carson
2121 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,885+
Acero Ridgefield
4125 S Settler Dr, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,226+
Louisa Flowers apartments
515 NE Holladay St, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,200+Base Rent$899 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$949 - $1,375
Koz on 4th
2211 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,885+
Alder 9
715 SE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
-
STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,375+
Commons at Sylvan Canyon Apartments
6331 SW Canyon Ct, Portland, OR 97221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,466+
Renaissance Commons
2133 N Argyle St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,058+
Raleigh Slabtown
2222 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97210 -
STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,396+
Wy'East Plaza
12370 SE Ash St, Portland, OR 97233 -
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,999
192nd West Lofts
2220 SE 192nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,632+
Affinity at Vancouver 62+
10500 NE 51st Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,038
Latitude 45
11202 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,335Base Rent$2,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335
Roosevelt Commons
2812 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,127+
Buri Building
9777 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97220 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,785+
Acero Haagen Park
1330 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,895+
Shift
5680 N Montana Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,545+
Broadleaf Arbor
2250 Gable Rd, Saint Helens, OR 97051 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,123Base Rent$2,087 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,235
Ridgeline View
7401 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661