Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kent Meridian Place in Kent, WA - Page 8

29,052 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    4 BEDS
    $2,461+

    Watermark

    31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001
    (425) 587-8516
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613

    The Morrow

    8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 522-8247
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451

    Broadstone Strata

    4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 800-8928
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+

    900 Rainier

    900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (844) 548-2903
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,169
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,599

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Creston Point

    13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178
    (425) 620-3236
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188

    Allez Apartments

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 629-8910
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,557+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959

    Park Bellevue

    1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 829-6155
  10. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360

    Avana at South Station

    4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 309-7183
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,843+
    2 BEDS
    $4,359+
    3 BEDS
    $5,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $6,102
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $6,103

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,643+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $4,628
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,477

    Bella Vista

    2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056
    (253) 893-8098
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.