Apartments for Rent near Kent Meridian Place in Kent, WA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,922
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,015+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,532+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,322 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,311
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,657+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$4,242+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,242
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
-
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,272+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,549
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,671+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198