Apartments for Rent near Crossgate Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
-
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,453+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,500+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,140
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,693+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,829+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,303 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105