Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Ave Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 13

29,959 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    4 BEDS
    $2,096+

    Park 16

    35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 867-8752
  2. 1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,766

    Hanna Heights South

    1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 683-7292
  3. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855

    Radford Court

    6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    (425) 655-1711
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991

    Pratt Park

    1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 350-6988
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,638+
    3 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043

    Axis

    123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 350-8463
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $4,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397

    Villaggio on Yarrow Bay

    4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
    (206) 743-9299
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627

    Avana Star Lake

    2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003
    (206) 460-1584
  8. Price Drop. $977 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,012+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874

    Forge West Seattle

    4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
    (206) 278-3408
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,290+
    3 BEDS
    $5,498+

    JUXT

    810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 260-0475
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.