Apartments for Rent near 104th Avenue Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 17
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,512 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whisperwood Apartments
11844 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,975+
Keystone RIdge
14209 E 103rd Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,382+
Meridian Court Senior Affordable Apartments
31420 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,990+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,867+
Glenbrooke
701 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,880+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
-
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,850+
Estates at Hillside Gardens Affordable Senior Community
1919 Howard Rd, Auburn, WA 98002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$1,799 - $5,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,422
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Edge Apartments
2818 E Meridian Ave, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,199+
Swan Grove Apartments
8920 Gravelly Lake Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,250+
Hillside Apartments
18426 Veterans Memorial Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,115+
The Residences at Stone Creek
1211 S 376th St, Milton, WA 98354 -
Price Drop. $150 Off