Apartments for Rent near 104th Avenue Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 10
-
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$2,017+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,713+3 BEDS$3,337+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,464
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,330+
Ridgedale Apartments
2210 70th Ave, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,117+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,117
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,911+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033