Apartments for Rent near Meadows Shopping Center in Issaquah, WA - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,850+Estates at Hillside Gardens Affordable Senior Community
1919 Howard Rd, Auburn, WA 98002 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,844 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $3,277
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Price Drop. $441 Off2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,191+4 BEDS$1,999+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,200+
Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,394Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,457
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,840 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $1,960
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,575+
Novo on 52nd
18225 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$4,794+Base Rent$2,492 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $5,028
Traverse North Bend
1835 SE 136th st, North Bend, WA 98045 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,115+
The Residences at Stone Creek
1211 S 376th St, Milton, WA 98354 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,156+
Madison Park Apartments
20520 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,273
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,427+
Indigo Springs
11101 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+
Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,335+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$4,852+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386Base Rent$2,379 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+
Belroy
703 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free