Apartments for Rent near Meadows Shopping Center in Issaquah, WA - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,549+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,925+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,698+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,496
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,360+
Avalon at Bear Creek
11305 183rd Pl, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,201
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,928 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,682
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,464 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,458
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+3 BEDS$3,752+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,752
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,965+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free