Apartments for Rent near Olympic Towne Center in Gig Harbor, WA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,811
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,485
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,593+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,676+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,866
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,049+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,623+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,895+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,596+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,914
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,517
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,599 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,891
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,334+
Stonebrook
12210 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton, WA 98058 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,435+
Simon's Mill Apartments
2629 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409