Apartments for Rent near Ferndale Retail Center in Ferndale, WA
-
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,475+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,450+
Harrington Place
6274 Portal Way, Ferndale, WA 98248 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,370+
Park Place Apartments
3928 Northwest Ave, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+
The Meadows at June Road
4355 Fuchsia Dr, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,415+
Kerf Apartments
208 N Samish Way, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
|
-
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Celestia
430 W Stuart Rd, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,880+
Sophia Place Apartments
256 Prince Ave, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Sandpiper
1010 Railroad Ave, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,310+
Driftwell on Old Fairhaven
3129 Old Fairhaven Pky, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,949+
Barkley
3126 Racine St, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,081+
Park View Village
425 W Stuart Rd, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
-
Price Drop. $524 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,974+
Crescent
420 W Stuart Rd, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+
Old Mill Village
2100 Electric Ave, Bellingham, WA 98229 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,076+4 BEDS$1,033+
The Wilder
900 N Forest St, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$2,495New Construction Luxury Townhomes - 352 E. Bakerview Road
352 E Bakerview Rd, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$850+4 BEDS$810+
University Heights
2110 Bill McDonald Pky, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$708+4 BEDS$700+5 BEDS$809+
Viking Gardens
2300 Bill McDonald Pky, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,350+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$2,980+
The Dex
904 E Chestnut St, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
-
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bella Mar
839 N State St, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,093+
Affinity at Bellingham 55+
3930 Affinity Ln, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$1,499+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$769+
Stateside
929 N State St, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,595+
Padden Creek
1900 18th St, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,710+
Inglewood Apartments
3025 Ferry Ave, Bellingham, WA 98225 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,099+
Mahogany Manor
1300 Mahogany Ave, Bellingham, WA 98226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,145+
Cedar Grove Apartments - Schedule a tour today!
1300 Telegraph Rd, Bellingham, WA 98226
Ferndale Retail Center in Ferndale, WA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,062 apartments near Ferndale Retail Center Mall in Ferndale, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ferndale Retail Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ferndale, WA!