Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Celebration Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 16

24,605 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,807

    Alvista 240

    24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030
    (253) 523-3605
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $3,714
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,025

    Park Metro

    11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 699-2544
  3. Price Drop. $900 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558

    The Eden

    602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-5031
  4. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    4 BEDS
    $1,310+
    5 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Nolan

    4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 681-1525
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,860

    The Becket

    17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (425) 728-8072
  6. Price Drop. $351 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020

    Vista Ridge

    201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    (425) 295-2008
  7. Price Drop. $397 Off
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+

    Ambrose

    4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    (360) 516-4773
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+

    Tria

    12833 Newcastle Way, Newcastle, WA 98056
    (206) 207-7671
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.