Apartments for Rent near Midas Center in Everett, WA - Page 15
-
-
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Timberlake Park Apartments
4615 W Lake Sammamish Pky SE, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $1,829
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,500+
SPOKANE AT RAINIER COURT a 55+ Affordable Community
3616 34th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,812+
Waterfront Place
1300 W Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,957
Park on 20th
10227 20th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258 -
STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,937+
Encore
4689 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,755
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,625+
On the Green Apartment Homes
12303 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
FAIRWAY EDMONDS APTS
7306-7312 208th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,133
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,624 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,055+
Echo Lake Apartment Homes
1150 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,438Base Rent$2,412 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438
North Creek Heights Apartments
19701 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,698+
Alderwood Court Senior Affordable Apartments
18420 36th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ballinger Place, LLC
20060-20318 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,024 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $3,344
Slate Apartments
3040 17th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Edge
3101 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,450+
Canyon Springs
15914 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,090
Kendall Ridge
15301 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,080+
Sheridan Beach Terrace
15530 Bothell Way NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180
Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150
JACKSON HOUSE @ Pacific Crest A 62+ Community
1818 Pacific Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,485+
Kelsey Ridge Apartments
1680 134th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$2,267 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $2,869
The Docks at Redmond Lakeview
4250 W Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195
Queen Anne Collection
1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$2,457
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,342+3 BEDS$3,852+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,001Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,362 - $3,902
Evans Creek at Woodbridge
6205 188th Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,859+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012