Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Everett Marina Village in Everett, WA

14,160 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  2. Price Drop. $968 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,416

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $2,305+

    Ember

    19888 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (425) 242-3863
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,044

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,316
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,316

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+

    Lightbox

    4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 522-8798
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800

    Aubrey Studios

    4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 650-0613
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,791

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $4,191

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,075

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,664

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,960

    Griffis North Creek

    20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012
    (425) 287-5382
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Everett Marina Village in Everett, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,160 apartments near Everett Marina Village Mall in Everett, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Everett Marina Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Everett, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.