Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Casino Square East in Everett, WA - Page 3

24,838 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,883

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,983

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $1,990

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,637+
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+
    3 BEDS
    $9,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $11,144
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $11,214

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,042+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  8. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  9. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,624+
    3 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,492+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $6,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,345+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+

    624 Yale

    624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 309-4639
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+

    Parla

    9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (206) 557-3937
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $8,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $4,745

    Alexan 100

    100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 502-0776
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $3,605
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,318

    Everlight

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8637
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $4,044

    Arras

    12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 588-0134
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,003
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,871

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    3 BEDS
    $7,170+

    Ovation

    702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (844) 927-4210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.