Apartments for Rent near Casino Center in Everett, WA - Page 9
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,795+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,469+2 BEDS$1,895+
Pinewood Square Apartment Homes
6500 208th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $565 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,460+
Interurban Senior Living Apartments
14002 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,742+3 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,320
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,804 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,762+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,300+5 BEDS$2,685+
Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,883
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,435+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,745
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,291+4 BEDS$2,541+
Riverview Apartments
1622 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,500+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034