Apartments for Rent near 152 Roosevelt Ave E in Enumclaw, WA - Page 4
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,496
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,574 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,328
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,544+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,543+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,075+
Springbrook Apartments
5301 Talbot Rd S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,966 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,775+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Chianti Apartments
17440 103rd Ave SE, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+
Newport Heights Apartments
5600 S 152nd St, Tukwila, WA 98188