Apartments for Rent near Athen's Plaza in Des Moines, WA - Page 12
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,657+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$4,242+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,242
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,272+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,549
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,671+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,890+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,543+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055