Apartments for Rent near Tolt Town Center in Carnation, WA - Page 14
-
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,768+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+
The Queensborough Apartments
101 W Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8908300 160th Ave NE Unit PL FL6-ID898
8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40011011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL4-ID122
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,970+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $658 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,595+
Rialto Court Apartments
1729 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$3,850+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,177
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,200+
Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,920
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,575+
Novo on 52nd
18225 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037