Apartments for Rent near One Stop Shopping Center in Camas, WA - Page 17
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,621 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $3,173The Gabe
4525 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,518Base Rent$1,503 - $1,636Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $1,553
Aspire Trailmark
700 SW Eastman Pky, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,995+
West Royal Apartments
6170 SW Lombard Ave, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hampton Park Apartments
12320 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2003 Todd Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,965+
Harrison Square Apartments
8937-8961 N Westanna Ave, Portland, OR 97203 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,949+
Cascade Woods Apartments
18607 SW Mapleoak Ln, Aloha, OR 97006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,900+
Beverly Grove Apartments
1820 NE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
Halsey Summit Apartments
17014-17062 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97230 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,665+
Powell Gardens Apartments
3410-3532 SE 33rd Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+
Stratford Apartments
13925 SW Allen Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+
Creekside Commons Apartments
7645-7715 SW Bonita Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colonial Villa Apartments
10728 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,699Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,699
192nd West Lofts
2220 SE 192nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,645
Gilhurst Apartments
12330 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97236 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,929
Outlook 16
1616 NE 16th Way, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,729
Heirloom
7900 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206 -
STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,632+
Affinity at Vancouver 62+
10500 NE 51st Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
2 BEDS$1,760
Fernwood Court Apartments
18713 Central Point Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,571
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,528
Springwater Crossing
1132 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$617+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,831+
Merlo Station
2032 SW Merlo Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
-
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Commons at Avalon Park Apartments
17000 SW Pacific Hwy, Tigard, OR 97224 -
STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,290+
Gray's Landing
0650 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,466+
Renaissance Commons
2133 N Argyle St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,945
Multnomah Station
7661 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,324+
Vintage at Vancouver
9001 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,127+
Buri Building
9777 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97220 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,846+
Prairie View Apartments
12611 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
The Enclave
3636 SE Mall St, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,550+
Heights at Columbia Knoll Senior Apartments
8320 NE Sandy Blvd, Portland, OR 97220 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,095+
Alder Pointe Apartments