Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near LaCamas Center in Camas, WA

16,243 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663

    The Arvon

    11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662
    (360) 946-0437
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215

    Millhouse

    1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 791-2491
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $3,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,501

    Kinline

    1145 SW 170th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003
    (844) 670-8126
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,031

    Prose Battle Ground

    917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    (360) 686-2368
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060

    Astral & Revel by Alta

    1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (854) 202-9330
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140

    Holloway

    2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 302-4281
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674

    Prose Hayden Island

    110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217
    (360) 803-1360
  8. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,650

    Yard

    22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 351-1871
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,401

    West End District

    14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 351-2590
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Seven Acres

    10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 297-3445
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,599+

    ArLo

    6015 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 351-3270
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Aeon

    1119 C St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 946-0359
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+

    The Weidler

    1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 256-8212
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    The Steward

    7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 847-2731
  15. Price Drop. $517 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $5,163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,198

    5 MLK

    5 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214
    (503) 479-4052
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996

    Aria

    636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (503) 922-6882
  17. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $5,874
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,874

    ART Tower

    1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205
    (503) 905-6567
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,322

    Alta Civic Station

    1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030
    (971) 293-2691
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653

    The Dylan

    3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 506-6425
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286

    The Overland

    11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 486-8696
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,156

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  24. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  25. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  26. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    3 BEDS
    $4,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877

    Willow

    5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 253-0233
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

LaCamas Center in Camas, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 16,243 apartments near LaCamas Center Mall in Camas, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the LaCamas Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Camas, WA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters