Apartments for Rent near Perry Avenue Mall in Bremerton, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $396 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,558+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,686+3 BEDS$3,599+
Terrace Station Apartments
24000 VanRy Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$6,454+Base Rent$2,158 - $8,034Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $8,039
Museum House
707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,600+
Midtown Square
2301 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,320+
The Woods at Alderwood
3101 184th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$4,116+
The Ballard Independent
2245 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,800+
Trouve
34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,898 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,765+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$3,146+
Aspect at Totem Lake Apartments
12540 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,275+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,935+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,086Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,115+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,965+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,487
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052