Apartments for Rent near Olympic Crossing in Bremerton, WA - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,684 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,422Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,920
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,512 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,990+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103Base Rent$2,096 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,177
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,775+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,350+
Millwood Estates
16605 6th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Price Drop. $658 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,595+
Rialto Court Apartments
1729 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$4,099+
Terravita Luxury Residences
1615 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,295+
Viewmont Apartments
219 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -