Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Bothell, WA - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,703+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,800+
Library Place
2720 Hoyt Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,317
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,223+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
-
1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,549+
Axis Apartments
12118 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,207+
The Winsley
9900 12th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$4,300+
Windsor Square Retirement Community
9912 48th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,999+
Puget Park
13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,198+4 BEDS$2,446+
Manor Way
13215 Highway 99 S, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $230 Off