Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shops in Yorktown, VA - Page 5

6,749 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  2. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  3. 1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,956

    North Shore Gardens

    7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 563-1897
  4. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781

    Pinewood Gardens Apartments

    1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (888) 492-1578
  5. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  7. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,485

    Covepointe at the Landings

    1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 239-3968
  8. 1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,021

    Coastline Apartments

    631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8521
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,420

    Jefferson Flats

    11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7183
  10. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,208
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,238

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  11. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  12. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,705

    The Residences at Forest Grove

    557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-1495
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $3,078
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,690

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Henley

    3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703
    (757) 780-1249
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Plus Fees

    Denbigh Village

    14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 707-1684
  16. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Plus Fees

    Impressions

    501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 244-9678
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included

    1605 Hedgerow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (866) 782-6027
  18. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.