Apartments for Rent near Windsor Commons in Windsor, VA - Page 3
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,394
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,445
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,035+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,897+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,529+
Young's Mill Apartments
552 Live Oak Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,512+
Independence Square
5120 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,234Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,110+
Stonebridge Apartments
4152 Prindle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607Base Rent$1,607Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,607
Meridian Harbourview
7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,164+
Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666