Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Cedar Valley in Williamsburg, VA - Page 2

2,082 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,553

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  2. Price Drop. $185 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824

    The Townes at Jones Run

    3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 207-9791
  3. 1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,999

    Parkside at Charles Street

    100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 903-0330
  4. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  5. 1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    3 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $2,091
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,091
    - 12 Month Lease

    2 Rivers Apartment Homes

    1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (804) 372-8517
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grafton Station Apartments

    100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692
    (757) 908-3604
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,430

    Jefferson Flats

    11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7183
  8. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    Founders Village

    2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-7111
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Plus Fees

    Impressions

    501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 244-9678
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,680

    The Residences at Forest Grove

    557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-1495
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quarterpath Place

    411 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1885
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885

    St. Andrews Apartments

    525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4772
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325

    Olde Jamestowne Apartments

    117 Olde Jamestown Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4637
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Turnberry Wells

    574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 848-4581
  15. 1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,355
    - 12 Month Lease

    Regency at Longhill

    5302 Lane Place Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-1971
Showing 42 of 288 results, Page 2 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.