Apartments for Rent near Witchduck Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,692
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,887
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,523+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,302
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Manor
7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,766
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,720
Poquoson Place Apartments
18 Belles Cove Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+