Apartments for Rent near Willis Retail Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 15
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400125 Moyock Landing Dr
125 Moyock Landing Dr, Moyock, NC 27958 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,297Base Rent$5,033Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$5,2971859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,119Base Rent$7,723Required Monthly Fees$396Total Monthly Price$8,1191553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease921 Martingale Ct
921 Martingale Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9001483 Old Virginia Beach Rd Unit A
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,988Base Rent$2,838Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,628Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,628912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,092Base Rent$1,985Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,092
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,518Base Rent$2,388Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,518
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,542Base Rent$3,366Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,542
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3953009 Knight Rd
3009 Knight Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,970
621 Chancery Square
621 Chancery Square, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,240Base Rent$1,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240- 12 Month Lease1003 Colley Ave Unit Floor 2
1003 Colley Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease1308 Crosswood Ln
1308 Crosswood Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
5905 Echingham Dr Unit .
5905 Echingham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,785Base Rent$1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785- 12 Month Lease5329 Warminster Dr Unit 205
5329 Warminster Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease712 White Hall Ln