Apartments for Rent near Theo's Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,751
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$3,018+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Weblin Place
5670 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,708
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,673
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031Base Rent$1,899 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,306
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,749+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+
Cromwell House Senior Apartments - 55+
114 Cromwell Pky, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434