Apartments for Rent near Lynnshores Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,024+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,705+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,316Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,346
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,137
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Price Drop. $294 OffPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,271 - $1,541Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,541
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703