Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near General Booth Plaza in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 17

5,471 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6400 Dillard Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6400 Dillard Pl

    6400 Dillard Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  2. Building Photo - 405 Hidden Shrs Ct
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    405 Hidden Shrs Ct

    405 Hidden Shrs Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  3. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    6915 E Tanners Creek Dr

    6915 E Tanners Creek Dr, Norfolk, VA 23513
  4. Building Photo - 2717 Seashore Cove
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    2717 Seashore Cove

    2717 Seashore Cove, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  5. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    5109 James St

    5109 James St, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1304 Canal Dr

    1304 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2539 Console Ave

    2539 Console Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
  8. Building Photo - 800 St Denis Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    800 St Denis Ct

    800 St Denis Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  9. Building Photo - 4733 Adler Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    4733 Adler Ave

    4733 Adler Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  10. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,195

    1129 Flower St

    1129 Flower St, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    742 Lexington St

    742 Lexington St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1705 Cacapon Ct

    1705 Cacapon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  13. Building Photo - 724 Hezekiah Little Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    724 Hezekiah Little Dr

    724 Hezekiah Little Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  14. Building Photo - Fort Monroe Lofts (90)