Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dam Neck Square Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 5

5,474 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825

    Royal Pointe

    1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6855
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,561
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561

    Bondale

    7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 997-7212
  3. 1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Kingsbridge

    13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322
    (833) 246-9225
  5. 1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999
    - 10 Month Lease

    Taylor Pointe Apartments

    3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 384-5498
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Driftwood Apartments

    1600 Diamond Springs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 563-1298
  7. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735

    Rose Hall Apartments

    3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5849
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $1,205+
    4 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,654

    Merrimack Landing

    8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 568-7711
  10. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowood

    6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5364
  11. 1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739

    The Cascades

    2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6442
  12. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Apartments

    1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 427-4985
  14. 1 BED
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,425

    Meridian Harbourview

    7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1686
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters