Apartments for Rent near CountrySide Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 13
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6755130 Dandy Ct Unit 504 Babney
5130 Dandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4995312 Justin Ct Unit 808-11-202E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,599
5312 Justin Ct Unit 800-21-102E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
4308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,190
1752 Halesworth Ln
1752 Halesworth Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,655Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,9481321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease720 Forbes St
720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
5496 Lynbrook Landing
5496 Lynbrook Landing, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease5905 Echingham Dr Unit .
5905 Echingham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease9625 20th Bay St Unit Apartment in East Beach!