Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Food Lion Shopping Center in Suffolk, VA - Page 6

6,182 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  2. 1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999
    - 10 Month Lease

    Taylor Pointe Apartments

    3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 384-5498
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Driftwood Apartments

    1600 Diamond Springs Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 563-1298
  4. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Creek Apartments

    1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3667
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington on the James

    312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-6969
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $1,205+
    4 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,654

    Merrimack Landing

    8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 568-7711
  8. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowood

    6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5364
  9. Building Photo - Warwick Village
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032

    Green Tree Apartments

    749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (877) 716-4401
  11. 1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739

    The Cascades

    2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6442
  12. 1 BED
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,425

    Meridian Harbourview

    7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1686
  13. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.