Apartments for Rent near Eagle Plaza in Rocky Mount, VA - Page 2
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,245Oak Grove Village Apartments
2119 Electric Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Historic Blair Apartments
231 Chestnut St, Salem, VA 24153 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,015Base Rent$887 - $1,108Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266
Blue Ridge Village Apartments
2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,150Base Rent$1,101 - $1,321Required Monthly Fees$49 - $59Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,380- 12 Month Lease
Ridge View Apartments
1130 Ridge Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+
701 3rd Street
701 3rd St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,440
Cedar Point
3157-27 Berry Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,435Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Gramercy Row Apartment Residences
206 Williamson Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24011 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$926+3 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$926 - $1,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,267- 12 Month Lease
Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit
7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,150+
100 Marshall Way
100 Marshall Way, Fieldale, VA 24089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895Base Rent$895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
2910 Tree Swallow Rd Unit 2910
2910 Tree Swallow Rd, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
1165 Ruddell Rd
1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+Langdon Square
2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,108+3 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$914 - $1,276Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,281Smith Ridge Commons
5035 Ridge Trail Run, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$999+
Hill Court Apartments
142 Colonial Dr, Collinsville, VA 24078 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE
439 Cedar Bluff Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
3017 Winterberry Dr
3017 Winterberry Dr, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,045
2744 Melrose Ave Unit 1-214
2744 Melrose Ave, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
401 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington Ave sw
401 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300961 Southland Dr
961 Southland Dr, Martinsville, VA 24112 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200
770 Riverland Rd SE Unit A
770 Riverland Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -