Apartments for Rent near Victory Crossing Shopping Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,467+
Wendwood Square Apartments
100 Radcliff Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,887 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,508
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+
Sharps Landing
126 Candlewood Way, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,024+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+2 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,721Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,741
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,168Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Lakes Apartments
360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,640+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,466
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462