Apartments for Rent near Elmhurst Square in Portsmouth, VA - Page 10
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+ -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,560Base Rent$1,540 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,560Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease
Whittaker Place Apartments
1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,346+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+
Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,720
Poquoson Place Apartments
18 Belles Cove Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Chandler's Wharf
3702-3722 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,267+
Autumn Ridge Apartments II
116 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,490+
Berkshire Apartments
301 Oakshire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,500+
Manor View Apartments