Apartments for Rent near Afton Shopping Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease868 W 36th St
868 W 36th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease1314 Summit Ave
1314 Summit Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease108 Marcy St
108 Marcy St, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease5496 Lynbrook Landing
5496 Lynbrook Landing, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
8233 Lee Hall Ave
8233 Lee Hall Ave, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,0004577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850- 12 Month Lease409 Draper Dr
409 Draper Dr, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625- 12 Month Lease815 Sandy Ct Unit 847
815 Sandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir
315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300437 Connecticut Ave Unit 2
437 Connecticut Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700240 Ferdinand Cir
240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease921 Martingale Ct
921 Martingale Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease4033 Foxwood Dr
4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,003Base Rent$5,708Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,0031321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,533Base Rent$10,020Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5331120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,812Base Rent$2,668Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$2,8129714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,797Base Rent$7,416Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,7971553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,330200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,639Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,639
1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,370Base Rent$7,006Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,370
311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease4303 Arundel Ln
4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504