Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Monticello Plaza in Norfolk, VA - Page 13

8,464 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Taylor Bend Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Taylor Bend Apartments

    3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  2. Building Photo - 174 Cherry St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,835

    174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P

    174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  3. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,572

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    255 W Ocean View Ave Unit 6

    255 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  5. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$3,037

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  6. Building Photo - 670 Town Center Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    670 Town Center Dr Unit 320

    670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    614 Dune St Unit 3

    614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  8. Building Photo - 5905 Hampton Blvd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    5905 Hampton Blvd

    5905 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23508
  9. Building Photo - 811 Randolph St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    811 Randolph St Unit A

    811 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5

    1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523
  11. Building Photo - 1440 Lasalle Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1440 Lasalle Ave

    1440 Lasalle Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  12. Building Photo - 271 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
  13. Building Photo - 3808 Sugar Creek Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    3808 Sugar Creek Cir

    3808 Sugar Creek Cir, Portsmouth, VA 23703
  14. Building Photo - 2316 Starfish Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    2316 Starfish Rd Unit 102

    2316 Starfish Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    614 Dune St Unit 1

    614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  16. Building Photo - 2008 Fawnwood Common
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    2008 Fawnwood Common

    2008 Fawnwood Common, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  17. Building Photo - 8507 Chapin St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    8507 Chapin St

    8507 Chapin St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  18. Building Photo - 161 Jenness Ln
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  19. Building Photo - 868 W 36th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    868 W 36th St

    868 W 36th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
  20. Building Photo - 15 Otsego Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Otsego Dr

    15 Otsego Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
  21. Building Photo - 8233 Lee Hall Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    8233 Lee Hall Ave

    8233 Lee Hall Ave, Suffolk, VA 23435
  22. Building Photo - 6328 Shelby Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    6328 Shelby Ln

    6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    815 Sandy Ct Unit 847

    815 Sandy Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  24. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    315 Ferdinand Cir

    315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  25. Building Photo - 707 Pennsylvania Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    707 Pennsylvania Ave

    707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
  26. Building Photo - 240 Ferdinand Cir
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    240 Ferdinand Cir

    240 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  27. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$2,812

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.