Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Shopping Center in Norfolk, VA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
-
Price Drop. $264 Off|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,078+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,647+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,752
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,950+
Chelsea at Lee Hall
626 Chelsea Pl, Newport News, VA 23603 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,069+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,655+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,740
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,355 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,466
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,625+
Linden at North Shores
400 Cox Lndg, Newport News, VA 23608 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,719
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,184Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,214
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,949
Legacy at Tech Center
2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,216 - $1,561Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,561
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,848+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,674
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,567Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,857
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,357Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,208
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451