Apartments for Rent near Westlake Towne Center in Hardy, VA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,249+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,267 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,569The Pines of Roanoke
4630 Roxbury Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,015Base Rent$887 - $1,108Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266
Blue Ridge Village Apartments
2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$79Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,434- 12 Month Lease
The View at 777
777 Roanoke Blvd, Salem, VA 24153 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,440
Cedar Point
3157-27 Berry Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,673
Honeywood Apartments
3101 Honeywood Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,209Base Rent$916 - $2,301Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,356
The Cove Apartments
3816 Panorama Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
Westlake Apartment Homes
200 Village Springs Dr, Hardy, VA 24101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Aspen
6354 Township Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,524+
North Point
6441 Archcrest Dr, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$926+3 BEDS$1,047+Base Rent$926 - $1,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,267- 12 Month Lease
Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit
7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895Base Rent$895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW
1222-1224 Maple Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
2910 Tree Swallow Rd Unit 2910
2910 Tree Swallow Rd, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
1165 Ruddell Rd
1165 Ruddell Rd, Vinton, VA 24179 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+Langdon Square
2002 Langdon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,108+3 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$914 - $1,276Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,281Smith Ridge Commons
5035 Ridge Trail Run, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE
4419-4425 Lela Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24019 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,153Base Rent$4,907Required Monthly Fees$246Total Monthly Price$5,1534984 Webster Rd Unit SI ID1385876P
4984 Webster Rd, Glade Hill, VA 24092 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
401 Washington Avenue Southwest Unit Washington Ave sw
401 Washington Avenue Southwest, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,045
2744 Melrose Ave Unit 1-214
2744 Melrose Ave, Roanoke, VA 24017 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
3017 Winterberry Dr
3017 Winterberry Dr, Cave Spring, VA 24018 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200
770 Riverland Rd SE Unit A
770 Riverland Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24014 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2256491 Carefree Ln Unit 42
6491 Carefree Ln, Hollins, VA 24019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395- 12 Month Lease1630 Patterson Ave SW Unit Upper
1630 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease1609 Chapman Ave SW Unit B
1609 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 3 Month Lease
213 18th St SE
213 18th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
215 18th St SE
215 18th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795- 12 Month Lease710 Marshall Ave SW