Apartments for Rent near Southampton Shopping Center in Hampton, VA - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
-
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,749+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,263+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,445
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+3 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,685
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,651 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,813
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Creek Apartments
1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885
St. Andrews Apartments
525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+
Cromwell House Senior Apartments - 55+
114 Cromwell Pky, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693