Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hill Plaza in Galax, VA - Page 7

1,249 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - End Townhome In Oak Manor Community
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    End Townhome In Oak Manor Community

    114 Southampton Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  2. Building Photo - Available for the 2026-2027 leasing term
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    Available for the 2026-2027 leasing term

    485 Pin Oak Dr NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  3. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    Available for the 2026-2027 leasing term

    1330 Providence Blvd NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  4. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    Available for the 2026-2027 leasing term

    240 Twig St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Townhouse

    105 Majestic Dr NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3 Bedroom 2.5 Home in Christiansburg!

    685 Tarrytown Rd NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    Available for the 2026-2027 lease term.

    525 Falling Br Rd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    Duplex in Christiansburg

    345 Wakeman Ct NE, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    700 Oak Tree Blvd NW

    700 Oak Tree Blvd NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    Available for the 2026-2027 lease term.

    815 Oak Tree Blvd NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3 bedroom 2 bath prime location!

    4267 Prices Fork Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhouse

    608 Stone St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4 Bed 2 Bath Condo Available Summer 2026

    1204 University Terrace, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    Close to VT Campus

    1215 Progress St NW, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  16. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3332 Yellow Sulphur Rd

    3332 Yellow Sulphur Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  19. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975

    3342 Yellow Sulphur Rd

    3342 Yellow Sulphur Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3326 Yellow Sulphur Rd

    3326 Yellow Sulphur Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575

    2015 Union School Rd SW

    2015 Union School Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1602 Gallimore St

    1602 Gallimore St, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    515 John Adams Dr NW

    515 John Adams Dr NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  26. 2 BEDS
    $2,495
    Plus Fees

    202 S Main St

    202 S Main St, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  27. 3 BEDS
    $1,850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    385 Oaktree Blvd

    385 Oaktree Blvd, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  28. 4 BEDS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Terrace

    1213 University Ter, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  29. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$442 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$457 - $1,340

    Park Place

    900 Progress St NW, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  30. 3 BEDS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    514 Sunrise Dr

    514 Sunrise Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060
  31. 3 BEDS
    $2,350
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    160 Hamilton Ave NW

    160 Hamilton Ave NW, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  32. 2 BEDS
    $321
    Plus Fees

    Sally's House

    597 Depot St NE, Christiansburg, VA 24073
  33. 2 BEDS
    $810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Red Coat Manor Apartments

    1201-1207 Clement St, Radford, VA 24141
Showing 42 of 306 results, Page 7 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.