Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Elkton Plaza in Elkton, VA

1,183 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999

    The Villages at Terrace Greene

    102 Providence St, Barboursville, VA 22923
    (434) 481-1669
  2. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    3 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,910

    The Ridge at North Pointe

    5025 Huntly Ridge St, Charlottesville, VA 22911
    (434) 771-1492
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969

    The Arrowood

    4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8230
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Barclay Place

    77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8700
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Plus Fees

    Arden Place

    1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8740
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $1,784
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $1,784

    The Overlook at Stone Spring

    607 John Tyler Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 453-8795
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $925+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$710 - $1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$710 - $1,525
    - 11 Month Lease

    865 East

    865 Port Republic Rd, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4359
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westgate Apartments

    2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8717
  9. 3 BEDS
    $662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$662 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$662 - $1,985
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glenside Townhomes

    1360 Devon Ln, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-2737
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437

    Berkmar Landing Apartments

    1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936
    (434) 443-7466
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Greene Apartments

    100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923
    (434) 481-1685
  12. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,852

    The Wentworth

    1650 Westminster Wy, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-0151
  13. Price Drop. $365 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    4 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,196

    The Mark Townhomes

    2113 Buckle St, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-5526
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Chestnut Ridge

    128 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 733-7465
  15. 1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $2,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,932

    Greens at Hollymead

    1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911
    (434) 443-8935
  16. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$509 - $549
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$520 - $560
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mill Apartments

    11 South Ave, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 269-4813
  17. Price Drop. $549 Off
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Stone Port

    2015 Reserve Cir, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 730-1891
  18. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $679
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$679 - $699
    - 11 Month Lease

    Campus View

    2401 Clubhouse Ct, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
    (540) 534-4889
  19. Building Photo - Ridgecrest
    2 BEDS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgecrest

    73 Holly Ln, Verona, VA 24482
    (540) 452-9302
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $70
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodlane Apartments

    2820 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-7364
  21. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,875

    The Perch on Commonwealth

    320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-5647
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Ridge Luxury Townhomes

    43 Theresa Cir, Verona, VA 24482
    (540) 466-3709
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $3,487
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $3,487
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Summit Apartment Homes

    4554 Trailhead Dr, Crozet, VA 22932
    (434) 443-8244
  24. 1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $3,200

    Longview Oaks Apartments

    480-591 Vine St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
    (540) 730-1817
  25. 4 BEDS
    $639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$639
    Required Monthly FeesNone