Apartments for Rent near Liberty Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,605Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,198 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318Base Rent$1,249Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,348- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,025+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,346+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease
Whittaker Place Apartments
1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+
Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,500+
Botetourt
500 Botetourt St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,887
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674Base Rent$1,674 - $3,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $1,947
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,312
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,794+Base Rent$2,047 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $2,844
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606