Apartments for Rent near LeBens Plaza in Chesapeake, VA - Page 15
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,970
621 Chancery Square
621 Chancery Square, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,399
5312 Justin Ct Unit 808-11-202E
5312 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,149Base Rent$7,751Required Monthly Fees$398Total Monthly Price$8,149
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,580Base Rent$3,404Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,580912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,1901752 Halesworth Ln
1752 Halesworth Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,075Base Rent$1,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075- 12 Month Lease431 Lester Rd Unit 8
431 Lester Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 3
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325Base Rent$1,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325- 12 Month Lease
1510 Wilson Rd Unit 1
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease712 White Hall Ln
712 White Hall Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295- 12 Month Lease2305 Bizzone Cir