Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Six C's Shopping Center in Bedford, VA - Page 2

1,496 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,408

    Century Bridges

    16 Old Woods Ave, Roanoke, VA 24016
    (540) 329-3458
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Pointe Luxury Apartments

    2842 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (434) 300-3523
  3. STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $42
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    1 Element

    22 Apala Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-1460
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    4 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,655

    WillowBrook Luxury Apartments

    120 Clubhouse Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-0522
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westyn Village

    1154 Westyn Village Way, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-3620
  6. 1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Frontier Apartments

    4302-4410 Plantation Rd NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 266-3371
  7. Building Photo - Imperial Tobacco Lofts
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    Imperial Tobacco Lofts

    1220 Commerce St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
    (434) 300-3610
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,230
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peakland Apartments

    3901 Boonsboro Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24503
    (434) 771-1971
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $864+
    3 BEDS
    $996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $996
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $996
    - 12 Month Lease

    Jobbers Overall

    1501 Kemper St, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    (434) 771-1742
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,490
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook at Stonemill

    112 Stonemill Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-2582
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $714+
    2 BEDS
    $914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$659 - $959
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$714 - $914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Timbers

    2 Timber Ct, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    (434) 771-2431
  12. 1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,410
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,097

    District Vue

    2550 Orange Ave NE, Roanoke, VA 24012
    (540) 329-3918
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,105
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Westie

    123 Phelps Rd, Madison Heights, VA 24572
    (434) 771-0491
  14. 1 BED
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Star Flats

    1217 Church St, Lynchburg, VA 24504
    (434) 253-0101
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,290
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flora

    503 Longwood Ave, Bedford, VA 24523
    (804) 944-8858
  16. Price Drop. $100 Off
    2 BEDS
    $930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$930
    - 12 Month Lease

    317 Grove Street

    317 Grove St, Lynchburg, VA 24501
    (434) 333-5785
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$825
    - 1 Month Lease

    44 Moss Creek Apartments

    110 Cedar Haven Ct, Forest, VA 24551
    (434) 771-1848
  18. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$887 - $1,108
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $158
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,266

    Blue Ridge Village Apartments

    2744 Melrose Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
    (540) 329-3878
  19. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,435
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gramercy Row Apartment Residences

    206 Williamson Rd SE, Roanoke, VA 24011
    (540) 900-1429
  20. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peters Creek Apartments - Tax Credit

    7266 S Barrens Rd, Roanoke, VA 24019
    (540) 384-4346
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $1,280
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber East Apartments

    119 Shrader Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24502
    (434) 771-3563
Showing 42 of 499 results, Page 2 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.